Accueil
Clubs
Scolaires
Classement
Tournois
Ghjustra di l'Alta Rocca - 6e Open de Quenza - Grille Américaine
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   RUSEV Krasimir 2548 N SenM CRS + 52B + 30N + 20B + 11N =  7B +  4N +  2B =  3N +  8B 8 47½ 41½ 2669
2   KOSTENIUK Alexandra 2532 N SenF CRS + 44N + 22B + 31N +  9B + 10N +  3B -  1N + 21B +  7N 8 45½ 42 2669
3   KAZAKOV Mikhail 2517 N SenM CRS + 36B +  6N + 12B +  4N + 29B -  2N +  5B =  1B + 10N 49 40 2543
4   SELETSKY Grigory 2338 N SenM CRS + 55N + 19B + 14N -  3B + 22N -  1B + 25N + 18N + 12B 7 45 35 2311
5   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2042 N SenM CRS + 72B - 37N + 16B + 49N +  6B + 29N -  3N + 33B + 15N 7 41½ 34 2081
6   PODVIN Antoine 1844 N CadM CRS + 65N -  3B + 59N + 43B -  5N + 42B + 31N + 22B + 17B 7 41 32 2035
7   NIKOLOV Momchil 2506 N SenM CRS + 54N + 25B +  8N + 21B =  1N - 10B +  9N + 11B -  2B 46½ 37½ 2466
8   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2019 N SenM CRS + 45N + 26B -  7B + 41N + 34B + 11N = 21N + 10B -  1N 42½ 35½ 2214
9   PISCOPO Pierluigi 2384 N SenM CRS + 53B + 32N + 35B -  2N = 13B + 30N -  7B + 26N + 23B 41½ 33½ 2289
10   GENZLING Alain 2397 N SenM CRS + 92B + 34N + 24B + 13N -  2B +  7N + 12B -  8N -  3B 6 46 37 2302
11   MASSONI Michael 2394 N SenM CRS + 59N + 27B + 18N -  1B + 14N -  8B + 29N -  7N + 30B 6 43½ 33 2239
12   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2052 N SenM CRS + 61N + 40B -  3N + 39B + 25N + 24B - 10N + 13B -  4N 6 42½ 34 2120
13   GUILLEMART Serge 1902 N CadM CRS + 93B + 46N + 23B - 10B =  9N = 16N + 32B - 12N + 34B 6 40 32½ 2035
14   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1960 N CadM CRS + 89B + 38N -  4B + 47N - 11B + 41N + 16B - 17N + 32B 6 40 31 1977
15   MOINGT Jean-Claude 2228 N SenM CRS + 58B = 16N + 37B - 29B + 27N = 23N + 30B + 24N -  5B 6 39½ 32 2039
16   LEIBENGUTH Pablo 1757 N MinM CRS + 87N = 15B -  5N + 52N + 28B = 13B - 14N + 64B + 31N 6 39½ 29 1931
17   FABY Fabrice 2133 N SenM CRS + 95N + 33B - 29N - 32B + 36N + 40B + 19N + 14B -  6N 6 39 31 1919
18   MOTOR Marta 2007 N SenF CRS + 60B + 47N - 11B + 37N + 32N - 21B + 39N -  4B + 29N 6 38½ 32 2018
19   DONGU-CUNEO Yann 1779 N MinM CRS + 67B -  4N + 58B + 20N - 24B + 56N - 17B + 38N + 35B 6 38½ 29 1904
20   CRISTOFARI Antoine 2092 N SenM CRS + 75N + 76B -  1N - 19B + 54N - 33B + 36N + 39B + 21N 6 38½ 28 1966
21   LUCIANI Thibault 2105 N JunM CRS + 56B + 49N + 28B -  7N + 35B + 18N =  8B -  2N - 20B 43½ 34½ 2121
22   TOMASI Albert 1868 N PupM CRS + 57B -  2N + 36B + 38N -  4B + 46N = 23B -  6N + 47B 42½ 28½ 1882
23   MULLER Anne 2150 N SenF CRS + 50N + 39B - 13N = 27B + 26N = 15B = 22N + 48B -  9N 40 30½ 1992
24   BATTESTI Saveriu 2003 N SenM CRS + 90N + 48B - 10N + 76B + 19N - 12N + 34B - 15B = 25N 39 31½ 1967
25   MANGOLD Noe 1825 N MinM CRS + 71B -  7N + 77B + 46N - 12B + 38N -  4B + 53N = 24B 39 28½ 1853
26   MOREL Anthony 1602 N BenM CRS + 80B -  8N + 62B = 28N - 23B + 72N + 27N -  9B + 48N 38 27 1741
27   BUNOUST Lucas 1818 N PupM CRS + 69B - 11N + 53B = 23N - 15B + 50N - 26B + 72N + 33N 36½ 26 1816
28   LAGUNES Mathieu 1882 N SenM CRS + 78N + 42B - 21N = 26B - 16N - 48B + 63B + 51N + 49B 35½ 26 1715
29   BEDINI Lucas 1871 N MinM CRS + 62B + 77N + 17B + 15N -  3N -  5B - 11B + 41N - 18B 5 43½ 32 1985
30   GUYON Pascal 1870 N SenM CRS + 68N -  1B + 54N + 48B + 31N -  9B - 15N + 43B - 11N 5 41 29 1957
31   UTRERA Ludovic 2072 N SenM CRS + 51B + 41N -  2B + 33N - 30B + 37N -  6B + 40N - 16B 5 41 29 1852
32   LHOSTIS Florian 1781 N MinM CRS + 73N -  9B + 50N + 17N - 18B + 44B - 13N + 55B - 14N 5 40 28 1802
33   MORGANTI Noel 1679 N SenM CRS + 64N - 17N + 51B - 31B + 58N + 20N + 35B -  5N - 27B 5 39 28 1808
34   MORISON Julien 1819 N PupM CRS + 70N - 10B + 55N + 42B -  8N + 43B - 24N + 44B - 13N 5 39 28 1775
35   BERTULI Roger 1940 N VetM CRS + 94N + 43B -  9N + 40B - 21N + 47B - 33N + 42B - 19N 5 38 29 1795
36   LARDIES-CECCALDI Amalia 1529 N CadF CRS -  3N + 65B - 22N + 68B - 17B + 62N - 20B + 57N + 63B 5 37 21 1534
37   CORBEL Mael 1597 N MinM CRS + 82N +  5B - 15N - 18B + 61N - 31B - 55N + 60B + 58N 5 36 25 1636
38   TOMASI Elise 1553 N PouF CRS + 91N - 14B + 88N - 22B + 45N - 25B + 60N - 19B + 55N 5 36 25 1545
39   ORSONI Jean-Philippe 1755 N SenM CRS + 66B - 23N + 56B - 12N + 53B + 52N - 18B - 20N + 61B 5 35½ 26 1752
40   BEDINI Noel 1658 N SenM CRS + 79B - 12N + 60B - 35N + 51B - 17N + 56B - 31B + 54N 5 34½ 25 1679
41   BATTESTI Leo 1616 N VetM CRS + 83N - 31B + 61N -  8B + 75N - 14B + 54N - 29B + 59N 5 34½ 25 1636
42   BIANCARELLI Jean-Luc 1547 N SenM CRS + 74B - 28N + 91B - 34N + 57B -  6N + 69B - 35N + 56B 5 34½ 25 1528
43   VOLAN Michel 1558 N VetM CRS + 96B - 35N + 63B -  6N + 62B - 34N + 57B - 30N + 53B 5 34 25 1554
44   LEIBENGUTH Jean 1531 N SenM CRS -  2B - 57N + 84N + 78B + 63B - 32N + 67B - 34N + 62B 5 34 22 1423
45   VOUAKOUANITOU Nathan 1241 N PouM CRS -  8B + 80N - 47B + 66N - 38B + 79N + 46B - 49N + 52B 5 33½ 22 1421
46   DELLAPINA Florian 1546 N CadM CRS + 85N - 13B + 78N - 25B + 88N - 22B - 45N + 68B + 70N 5 33 24 1443
47   TOMASI Martin 1586 N SenM CRS + 84N - 18B + 45N - 14B + 60N - 35N = 51B + 50B - 22N 36½ 24½ 1558
48   GIORDANI Lisandru 1587 N MinM CRS + 63B - 24N + 57B - 30N = 72B + 28N + 49B - 23N - 26B 35½ 25½ 1623
49   BRUNEL Axel 1660 N PupM CRS + 81N - 21B + 75N -  5B = 50N + 74B - 48N + 45B - 28N 35½ 24½ 1547
50   CORBEL Mathys 1311 N BenM CRS - 23B + 66N - 32B + 71N = 49B - 27B + 73N - 47N + 72B 33 20½ 1435
51   AUDIBERT Valentin 1293 N BenM CRS - 31N + 81B - 33N + 91B - 40N + 87B = 47N - 28B + 64N 31½ 20½ 1364
52   ROUX Baptiste 1545 N PouM CRS -  1N + 68B + 70N - 16B + 65N - 39B - 64N + 87B - 45N 4 36 22 1345
53   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1497 N PouM CRS -  9N + 73B - 27N + 70B - 39N + 65B + 76N - 25B - 43N 4 35½ 21 1505
54   PODVIN Celine 1528 N BenF CRS -  7B + 71N - 30B + 89N - 20B + 68N - 41B + 69N - 40B 4 35½ 20 1468
55   PIERINELLI FLORI Marc-Benoit 1339 N BenM CRS -  4B + 67N - 34B - 57N + 86B + 71N + 37B - 32N - 38B 4 35 20 1371
56   DIONISY VERY Jean-Philippe 1308 N BenM CRS - 21N + 64B - 39N + 87B + 76N - 19B - 40N + 65B - 42N 4 34½ 21 1433
57   VOUAKOUANITOU Salvatore 1161 N SenM CRS - 22N + 44B - 48N + 55B - 42N + 58B - 43N - 36B + 81N 4 34 19 1397
58   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1313 N PpoM CRS - 15N + 87B - 19N + 64B - 33B - 57N + 66B + 80N - 37B 4 34 19 1285
59   GRIMALDI Vincent 1250 N SenM CRS - 11B + 69N -  6B - 62N - 66B + 81N + 71B + 67N - 41B 4 34 17 1234
60   CESARI Flora 1237 N BenF CRS - 18N + 82B - 40N + 95B - 47B + 66N - 38B - 37N + 86B 4 32½ 19 1253
61   CUNEO Christine 1292 N SenF CRS - 12B + 79N - 41B + 67N - 37B - 69N + 86B + 76B - 39N 4 32 19 1327
62   PODVIN Helene 1176 N MinF CRS - 29N + 95B - 26N + 59B - 43N - 36B + 87N + 82B - 44N 4 32 19 1265
63   GUIDICELLI Erwann 880 N PpoM CRS - 48N + 90B - 43N + 73B - 44N + 88B - 28N + 75B - 36N 4 31½ 20 1099
64   FERRACCI-CECCALDI Armilia 1037 N PouF CRS - 33B - 56N + 93B - 58N + 77B + 89N + 52B - 16N - 51B 4 30½ 19 1146
65   CORBEL Thierry 1160 N SenM CRS -  6B - 36N + 80B + 77N - 52B - 53N + 78B - 56N + 79B 4 30 17 1227
66   PALDACCI Carina 1051 N SenF CRS - 39N - 50B + 90N - 45B + 59N - 60B - 58N + 85B + 75N 4 29½ 15 1104
67   GOLUMBEANU Tiberiu 1083 N PouM CRS - 19N - 55B + 82N - 61B + 95N + 75B - 44N - 59B + 77B 4 29 17 1101
68   LARDIES Jean-Michel 1165 N SenM CRS - 30B - 52N + 79B - 36N + 80B - 54B + 85N - 46N + 84B 4 29 16 1201
69   NONNA Jean-Francois 1108 N PupM CRS - 27N - 59B + 83N - 75B + 85N + 61B - 42N - 54B + 76N 4 28½ 17 1199
70   TOMASI Christophe 1113 N PpoM CRS - 34B + 92N - 52B - 53N - 79B + 82N + 77B + 73N - 46B 4 27½ 17 1158
71   MOREL Martine 1139 N SenF CRS - 25N - 54B + 81N - 50B + 83N - 55B - 59N + 91B + 80N 4 27½ 15 1130
72   DRUAUX Alexandre 1245 N PpoM CRS -  5N + 83B - 76N + 85B = 48N - 26B + 74N - 27B - 50N 33½ 19½ 1252
73   SZPERA VOLAN Lucas 1102 N PouM CRS - 32B - 53N = 74B - 63N + 92B + 84N - 50B - 70B + 89N 28 13½ 983
74   ARCHIMBAUD Tom 553 N PouM CRS - 42N - 78B = 73N + 84B + 89B - 49N - 72B - 77N + 88N 25½ 15½ 834
75   GOULET Mickael 938 N SenM CRS - 20B + 86N - 49B + 69N - 41B - 67N + 79B - 63N - 66B 3 31½ 17 956
76   GERONIMI Didier 1668 N SenM CRS + 86B - 20N + 72B - 24N - 56B + 78N - 53B - 61N - 69B 3 31 20 1351
77   SERRA Valere 900 N SenM CRS + 88N - 29B - 25N - 65B - 64N + 83B - 70N + 74B - 67N 3 30 15 921
78   PODVIN Dominique 1191 N SenM CRS - 28B + 74N - 46B - 44N + 81B - 76B - 65N - 79N + 91B 3 29 14 1095
79   MOTOR Christophe Jr 948 N PpoM CRS - 40N - 61B - 68N + 90B + 70N - 45B - 75N + 78B - 65N 3 29 13 1030
80   VOLTO Maxime 918 N PpoM CRS - 26N - 45B - 65N + 94B - 68N + 90B + 88N - 58B - 71B 3 29 13 995
81   RATABOUC Bernard 982 N VetM CRS - 49B - 51N - 71B + 92N - 78N - 59B EXE + 94N - 57B 3 28½ 11 959
82   GENETIAUX Florianne 890 N PupF CRS - 37B - 60N - 67B EXE - 87N - 70B + 92N - 62N + 94B 3 28 10 901
83   AUDIBERT Patrice 919 N SenM CRS - 41B - 72N - 69B + 93N - 71B - 77N - 84B EXE + 92N 3 27 9 810
84   BATTESTI Tazianu 816 N PpoM CRS - 47B = 89N - 44B - 74N + 91N - 73B + 83N = 88B - 68N 3 25½ 13 832
85   OLIVESI Don Paul 542 N PouM CRS - 46B + 93N - 89B - 72N - 69B + 94N - 68B - 66N + 95N 3 24½ 13 704
86   SAROLI Francesca 600 N PpoF CRS - 76N - 75B + 94N - 88B - 55N + 91B - 61N + 90B - 60N 3 23 13 795
87   GENETIAUX Sylvain 1051 N PouM CRS - 16B - 58N + 92B - 56N + 82B - 51N - 62B - 52N = 90N 29 12½ 1014
88   FABY Alexandre 900 N MinM CRS - 77B + 96N - 38B + 86N - 46B - 63N - 80B = 84N - 74B 27 15 701
89   DUMOULIN Nicolas 900 N BenM CRS - 14N = 84B + 85N - 54B - 74N - 64B - 90N + 95B - 73B 27 13 721
90   ARCHIMBAUD Lea 900 N BenF CRS - 24B - 63N - 66B - 79N + 93B - 80N + 89B - 86N = 87B 25 743
91   GOULET Romane 592 N PpoF CRS - 38B + 94B - 42N - 51N - 84B - 86N + 93B - 71N - 78N 2 27½ 11 662
92   BOLOGNI Marc 900 N SenM CRS - 10N - 70B - 87N - 81B - 73N EXE - 82B + 93N - 83B 2 25½ 6 666
93   TEISSEIRE Marie 600 N BenF CRS - 13N - 85B - 64N - 83B - 90N + 95B - 91N - 92B EXE 2 24½ 5 440
94   PILO Pierre 900 N BenM CRS - 35B - 91N - 86B - 80N EXE - 85B + 95N - 81B - 82N 2 23½ 8 462
95   CODANI Ghjulianu 300 N PpoM CRS - 17B - 62N EXE - 60N - 67B - 93N - 94B - 89N - 85B 1 28 7 -9
96   ROCCA SERRA Lou Michele 600 N PouF CRS - 43N - 88B 0 18¾ 0 273